Print this page
Sunday, 13 February 2011 00:15

2011 Pan Kids Results

Written by
Rate this item
(0 votes)
[social][/social][einset][/einset]

Results

Academy Results:

Mighty Mite
1- Romulo Barral
2- Asle
3- Rod Wilson/Tapout

Pee Wee
1- Clube Barra
2- Gracie Barra
3- A-Team

 

Junior
1- Lloyd Irvin
2- Ralph Gracie
3- Clube Barra

Teen
1- Lloyd Irvin
2- Coachella Valley
3- Gracie Barra

Pan Kids Total Results
1- Lloyd Irvin
2- Clube Barra
3- Gracie Barra

 


Mighty Mite 1 White/Yellow - Male

MIDDLE

FIRST * Nedim-Joelson Uluc Jiu-Jitsu 1

Mighty Mite 2 White/Yellow - Male

LIGHT FEATHER

FIRST * Daniel Ventura Romulo Barral

LIGHT

FIRST * Jesse Reynoso Gracie Barra Escondido

Mighty Mite 3 White/Yellow - Male

LIGHT FEATHER

FIRST Cody Enos Rod Wilson Bjj/Tapout

SECOND Abram Cline Pitbull

THIRD Brayden Kuskie West Coast JJ

THIRD Tre Moore Neutral Grounds

FEATHER

FIRST * Traven Caine Wailehua gracie barra honolulu

LIGHT

FIRST Rafael Hipolito Oliveira Jr. Asle

SECOND Kayin Young Gracie Humaita

THIRD Michael Soybel Romulo Barral

THIRD Francisco Munoz gracie fighter

Mighty Mite 3 White/Yellow - Female

ROOSTER

FIRST * Leah Maldonado Caique JJ

LIGHT FEATHER

FIRST Kingsley McMahon clube barra

SECOND Nicolette Orr Brazilian Top Team

Pee Wee 1 Yellow - Male

LIGHT FEATHER

FIRST Michael McGruder Bjj Unlimited

SECOND Luke Landerer Bjj Unlimited

THIRD Raine Yoshida gracie barra honolulu

THIRD Jason Cach gracie fighter

FEATHER

FIRST Rocco Vargas Team Nogueira

SECOND Evan Stigler Rod Wilson Bjj/Tapout

THIRD Raiden Garcia Rocha JJ

LIGHT

FIRST Devyn Che Brazilian Top Team

SECOND Roscoe Garcia Fabio Santos

THIRD Nasir Wimberly Carnicella JJ

THIRD carlos Mendez Iii Fabio Santos

MIDDLE

FIRST Eleuterio Montalvo Gracie Barra

SECOND Isaac Rangel Gracie Fighting Systems

THIRD Kellan Baker Gracie Barra

Pee Wee 1 Yellow - Female

FEATHER

FIRST * Aalijah Pineda Cleber JJ

LIGHT

FIRST * Brianna Garcia team garcia

Pee Wee 2 Yellow - Male

LIGHT FEATHER

FIRST Cameron Schlig Cobra Kai

SECOND Daniel Mkhitarian gracie barra team crane

FEATHER

FIRST Zion Brooks Ralph Gracie

SECOND Vincent Paul Zarate III Mohler JJ

THIRD Jacob Brown Carvalho Jiu-Jitsu

THIRD Beau Arriaga speedy bjj

LIGHT

FIRST Benny Madrid The Den

SECOND joshua Duran clube barra

THIRD Abraham Juarez clube barra

THIRD Elijah Henriquez Jean Jacques Machado

MIDDLE

FIRST Tye Ruotolo A-Team BJJ

SECOND Richard Juere Fabio Santos

THIRD Eduardo melo Gracie Barra

HEAVY

FIRST * Kade Ruotolo A-Team BJJ

Pee Wee 2 Yellow - Female

LIGHT FEATHER

FIRST * Emma Lubino Gracie Barra

FEATHER

FIRST Rylee Helmoholtz San Diego Fight Club

SECOND Estelle Rosenstock Lotus Club

LIGHT

FIRST Valeria Ramirez clube barra

SECOND Heloysa Fernand de Oliveira Asle/Behring

MIDDLE

FIRST * Courtney Cardoza Cleber JJ

Pee Wee 3 Yellow - Male

LIGHT FEATHER

FIRST Samson Enos Rod Wilson Bjj/Tapout

SECOND Damian Hosokawa BJJ Revolution Team

THIRD Jordan Medeiros Team Hawaii JJ

THIRD Zavion Fernandez Darcio Lira

FEATHER

FIRST Vincente Jordan Vanderlipe clube barra

SECOND Zachary Kaina-Kokubun Relson Gracie

THIRD Christian Navida SAN DIEGO BJJ

THIRD Benjamin Castaneda Akxe BJJ

LIGHT

FIRST Mason Fiala Premium Fitness

SECOND David Blaz Gracie Barra Culver City

THIRD Bryce Ward MMA Lab

THIRD Hasan Standifer MC Brazilian JJ

MIDDLE

FIRST Brock Locnikar Lions Den

SECOND Stevie Shimizu Lloyd Irvin

THIRD Hill Ryan Paragon

MEDIUM HEAVY

FIRST * Kalani Rusher Nono's One on One

HEAVY

FIRST Skyler Hillberg San Diego Fight Club

SECOND Kyle Saga Cascao Jiu Jitsu

SUPER HEAVY

FIRST Dominic Contreras Cascao Jiu Jitsu

ULTRA HEAVY

FIRST Victor Bonato Carlson Gracie Team

Pee Wee 3 Yellow - Female

ROOSTER

FIRST * Isabel Perroud Atos

LIGHT FEATHER

FIRST Alyssa Wilson A-Team BJJ

SECOND Carranza Ozzylyn New Breed

THIRD Persephone Schrick Gracie Barra

Junior 1 Yellow - Male

ROOSTER

FIRST Adam Arenas AKA

SECOND Robert Walton A-Team BJJ

THIRD Ryan Spangler Millenia

THIRD Marcos Esparanza Palm Springs JJ

LIGHT FEATHER

FIRST Kyle Parco Ralph Gracie

SECOND David Kalayanaprapruit Rod Wilson Bjj/Tapout

THIRD Justin Maples Lloyd Irvin

THIRD Liam Mason Relson Gracie

FEATHER

FIRST Elijah Dorsey Lloyd Irvin

SECOND Bradley Chirino team garcia

THIRD Alan Garcia Premium Fitness

THIRD Aaron Nagao BJJ Revolution Team

LIGHT

FIRST Patrick Garcia Guerrilla JJ

SECOND Uanderflay Silva Asle/Behring

THIRD Dylan Sims Cascao Jiu Jitsu

THIRD Juarez Isaiah clube barra

MEDIUM HEAVY

FIRST Xavier Silva BJJ Revolution Team

SECOND Jake Orr Brazilian Top Team

THIRD Zander Balthasar clube barra

THIRD Darren Johnson Gracie Barra Costa Mesa

HEAVY

FIRST Ryan Keefe San Diego Fight Club

SECOND Jack O'Donnell A-Team BJJ

SUPER HEAVY

FIRST
Read 4539 times
Staff Writer

201001_fc_royler_250x325Get Video, Techniques, Interviews and Interviews in BJJ LEGENDS, Jiu-Jitsu Magazine.

World Famous, International, All Styles, Families and Lineages.

 

 

 

 

010-011_bjjlegends-iss2

 

www/BJJLegends.com/store